Home
Home
Home
Home
loading content

WIEG HW-J181608SC N4X JIC SCREW COVER 18X16X8

WIEG HW-J181608SC N4X JIC SCREW COVER 18X16X8

Stanion #HWJ181608SCWIE

MFG #HW-J181608SC

UPC #786725857074

Stanion #HWJ181608SCWIE

MFG #HW-J181608SC

UPC #786725857074
Please register or log in to add items to your cart.
Product Overview
Wiegmann® Enclosure, Non-Metallic, Series: JIC, 17.61 in Width, 8.82 in Depth, 19.62 in Height, NEMA 1/3/4X/6P/12, Lift-Off/Opaque/Screw Cover, 2304 cu-in, Wall Mount, -76 to 274 deg F, Fiberglass Reinforced Thermoset Polyester, Gray,
BrandWiegmann®
Capacity2304 cu-in
ColorGray
Country of OriginUS
Cover TypeLift-Off/Opaque/Screw
Depth8.82 in
Height19.62 in
Manufacturer NameHubbell
MaterialFiberglass Reinforced Thermoset Polyester
Mounting TypeWall
NEMA RatingNEMA 1/3/4X/6P/12
SeriesJIC
Temperature Rating-76 to 274 deg F
TypeNon-Metallic
Width17.61 in